Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Ping Tin
→
Central Ferry Piers
(Special Departure for Admiralty)
Ping Tin → Central Ferry Piers
Central Ferry Piers → Ping Tin
Ping Tin →
Admiralty Centre, Harcourt Road (Special Departure for Admiralty)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ping Tin → Central Ferry Piers
Central Ferry Piers → Ping Tin
See more trips
Ping Tin → Admiralty Centre, Harcourt Road (Special Departure for Admiralty)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:20 - 23:30 every 15 min
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs 603
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Lam Tin - Yau Tong - Wan Chai - Central
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
Kowloon Motor Bus
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.25 km
Duraklar: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 18.24 km
Duraklar: 28
The length of the trip line №3: 13.82 km
Duraklar: 17
Duraklar: Ping Tin → Central Ferry Piers
Duraklar: Central Ferry Piers → Ping Tin
Yorumlar :