मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
Estação José Montilha
→
Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic - Módulo 1
Estação José Montilha → Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic - Módulo 1
Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic - Módulo 1 → Estação José Montilha
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:20 - 00:00 every 16 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
04:30 - 00:00 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 23:50 every 25 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस 05
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Sentido Estação São Caetano (Term. Nicolau Delic):
Estação José Montilha - Rua Boa Vista - Rua Sebastião Diogo - Rua Santo André - Rua Arlindo Marchetti - Avenida Presidente Kennedy - Rua Cavalheiro Ernesto Giuliano - Rua Pelegrino Bernardo - Rua Pedro Álvares Cabral - Rua Luis Fiorotti - Rua Ribeirão Preto - Rua Rio Claro - Avenida Tijucussu - Rua Carijós - Rua Lemos Monteiro - Rua Tupiniquins - Avenida Tijucussú - Rua Ingá - Avenida Doutor Vital Brasil Filho - Rua São Paulo - Rua Pinheiro Machado - Rua Maranhão - Rua Tiradentes - Avenida Goiás - Rua Amazonas - Rua Serafim Constantino - Estação (Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic)
Sentido Estação José Montilha:
Estação (Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic) - Avenida Conselheiro Antonio Prado - Rua Pernambuco - Rua Alagoas - Rua Major Carlo Del Prete - Avenida Goiás - Rua Espírito Santo - Rua Casimiro de Abreu - Rua das Mangueiras - Avenida Fernando Simonsen - Avenida Nelson Braido - Park Shopping São Caetano - Avenida Nelson Braido - Avenida Fernando Simonsen - Rua Eduardo Prado - Rua Senador Flaquer
- Rua Ulysses Tornincasa - Rua Luiz Cláudio Capovilla Filho - Rua Ângelo Aparecido Radim - Estrada das Lágrimas - Rua da Eternidade - Rua Constantino Moura Batista - Rua Carmine Perella - Rua Capivari - Avenida Guido Aliberti - Avenida Lions Club - Rua Vieira de Carvalho - Rua Capivari - Avenida Tietê - Rua Nelly Pelegrino - Rua Boa Vista - Estação José Montilha
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Linha 05 - Circular B - Bairro Mauá
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.53 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 28
The length of the trip line №2: 10.37 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 31
स्टॉप्स: Estação José Montilha → Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic - Módulo 1
Estação José Montilha Rua Boa Vista, 480-490 Rua Sebastião Diogo Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 3199 Avenida Presidente Kennedy, 2901 Parada Santa Maria Rua Luís Fioroti, 733 Rua Luís Fioroti, s/n Rua Luís Fioroti, 301 Rua Luís Fioroti, 105 Rua Tupiniquins, s/n Avenida Tijucussú, 276 Parada Sab Olímpico Avenida Tijucussú, 626 Avenida Vital Brasil Filho, 709 Parada Silvio Romero Parada Casa da Gestante Parada Hospital Municipal Euryclides J. Zerbini Rua Maranhão, 962 Rua Maranhão, 1120 Rua Maranhão, 1280 Rua Tiradentes, s/n Rua Tiradentes, 123 Avenida Goiás, 1381-1411 Avenida Goiás, 925 Rua Amazonas, 363 Rua Amazonas, 167 Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic - Módulo 1 स्टॉप्स: Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic - Módulo 1 → Estação José Montilha
Terminal Rodoviário Nicolau Delic - Módulo 1 Av. Conselheiro Antonio Prado Pernambuco Rua Alagoas, 387-425 Rua Major Carlos Del Prete, 558 Rua Major Carlos Del Prete, 716-724 Av. Goiás, 298 Parada Hospital São Caetano Rua Espírito Santo, 578 Rua Espírito Santo, 796 Rua Casemiro de Abreu, s/n Rua das Mangueiras, 244 Rua das Mangueiras, 424 Avenida Fernando Símonsen, s/n Praça da Cerâmica Avenida Nelson Braido, s/n Parada Palácio da Cerâmica Parada João N. Braido Estrada das Lágrimas, 1190 Estrada das Lágrimas, s/n Rua da Eternidade, s/n Rua Constantino de Moura Batista, 166 Rua Capivari, 766 Parada Capivari Rua Viêira de Carvalho, 485 Rua Capivari, 8-16 Rua Capivari, 102 Avenida Tietê, 569 Parada Gentil Rston Parada Bezerra de Menezes Estação José Montilha टिप्पणियाँ :