मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
East 126th Street/Second Avenue
→
South Ferry Terminal
East 126th Street/Second Avenue → South Ferry Terminal
South Ferry Terminal → East 126th Street/Second Avenue
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:45 - 22:00 every 8 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
06:50 - 22:00 every 8 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
07:00 - 22:00 every 8 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस M15 (Select-Bus-service)
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
East 126th Street — Second Avenue (to Whitehall Street only) — First Avenue (to East 126th Street only) — East Houston Street (to Whitehall Street only) — Allen Street — Pike Street — Madison Street — Saint James Place — Pearl Street — Water Street
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 13.96 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 13.85 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 22
स्टॉप्स: East 126th Street/Second Avenue → South Ferry Terminal
स्टॉप्स: South Ferry Terminal → East 126th Street/Second Avenue
टिप्पणियाँ :