通过街道:
Broadway — West 135th Street — Riverside Drive — West 72nd Street — Broadway — Central Park South — West 59th Street (to South Ferry only) — Fifth Avenue (to South Ferry only) — Sixth Avenue (also named "Avenue of the Americas"; to Washington Hights only) — West Eighth Street (to South Ferry only) — Broadway (to South Ferry only) — Church Street (to Washington Hights only) — Trinity Place (to Washington Hights only) — Greenwich Street (to Washington Hights only) — Battery Place (to Washington Hights only) — State Street
附加信息:
Additional short departure from "State Street/Whitehall Street" to "Broadway/West 135th Street":
10:10, 10:20, 12:25, 19:22, 20:04, 22:04 in weekdays; 18:50, 19:10, 20:30, 0:20, 0:40, 1:00, 1:20 in Saturday and 19:11, 19:56, 22:30, 0:20, 0:40, 1:00, 1:20 in Sunday.
Limited-Stop buses make all local stop north of "Broadway/157th Street" and between "Broadway/135th Street" — "Broadway/72nd Street".