路线在地图上的轨迹
Alameda Principal (Centro)
→
Plaza de Lola Flores
Alameda Principal (Centro) → Plaza de Lola Flores
Plaza de Lola Flores → Alameda Principal (Centro)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Alameda Principal (Centro) → Plaza de Lola Flores
Plaza de Lola Flores → Alameda Principal (Centro)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 23:00 every 45 min
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 23:00 every 40 min
通过街道:
Alameda Principal (Centro) - Plaza de Lola Flores
交通运输机构:
Empresa Malagueña de Transportes SAM
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.54 公里
站点: 32
The length of the trip line №2: 13.47 公里
站点: 29
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Alameda Principal (Centro) → Plaza de Lola Flores
站点: Plaza de Lola Flores → Alameda Principal (Centro)
评论 :