路线在地图上的轨迹
Sovkhoz "Bronnitskiy"
→
Moskvorech'e
Sovkhoz "Bronnitskiy" → Moskvorech'e
Moskvorech'e → Sovkhoz "Bronnitskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sovkhoz "Bronnitskiy" → Moskvorech'e
Moskvorech'e → Sovkhoz "Bronnitskiy"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:39 - 20:05 every 40 min
通过街道:
Sadovyy proezd - Moskovskaya ulitsa - Kashirskiy pereulok - doroga na kladbishche - Pionerskiy pereulok - Komsomol'skiy pereulok - Pionerskiy pereulok - Novobronnitskaya ulitsa - Kashirskiy pereulok - Sovetskaya ulitsa - Stroitel'naya ulitsa (obratno: pereulok Mayakovskogo) - Bezymyannyy pereulok
交通运输机构:
AO "Mostransavto" (Ramenskoe PATP PB g. Bronnitsy)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 8.05 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 8.37 公里
站点: 15
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Sovkhoz "Bronnitskiy" → Moskvorech'e
站点: Moskvorech'e → Sovkhoz "Bronnitskiy"
评论 :