मैप पर मार्ग की प्रक्षेपवक्र
St George Ferry
→
Mill Road/Tarlton Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
St George Ferry → Mill Road/Tarlton Street
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
16:00 - 17:30 every 23 min
यातायात के प्रकार और संख्या:
बस S86
सड़कों पर गुजरता है:
Ferry Terminal Viaduct - Bay Street - Vanderbilt Avenue - Richmond Road - Targee Street (only toward Ferry) - New Dorp Lane - Cedar Grove Avenue - Ebbitts Street - Mill Road
ट्रांजिट एजेंसी:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
अतिरिक्त जानकारी:
Limited-Stop Service.
Service only in one direction.
मार्ग के आँकड़े:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.79 किलोमीटर
स्टॉप्स: 71
स्टॉप्स: St George Ferry → Mill Road/Tarlton Street
टिप्पणियाँ :