Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus
→
Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus → Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road → Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus → Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road → Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:10 - 11:10 every 60 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
09:10 - 13:10 every 60 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Autobus 277a
Passes dans les rues:
Sha Tau Kok - Ma Tseuk Leng - Tai Tong Wu - Luen Wo Hui - Tong Hang - Fanling Highway Interchange - Tate's Carin Tunnel - Ngau Tau Kok - Kwun Tong - Lam Tin
Agence du transite:
Kowloon Motor Bus
Information additionnelle:
Sha Tau Kok is a Restricted Area. Passengers traveling to or from there must have the relevant documents to enter or exit.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 40.77 km
arrêts: 35
The length of the trip line №2: 41.89 km
arrêts: 37
arrêts: Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus → Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road
arrêts: Lam Tin Station, Lei Yue Mun Road → Sha Tau Kok Bus Terminus
Commentaires :