Trajectoire de l'itinéraire sur la carte
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
→
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 00:40 every 12 min
Le genre et le numéro de transport:
Minibus 20a (New Territories)
Passes dans les rues:
Tai Po Market Station - Nga Wan Road - Nam Wan Road - Wan Tau Street - Heung Sze Wui Street / Kwong Fuk Road - Po Heung Street - Po Heung Bridge - On Cheung Road - On Chee Road - Ting Kok Road - Chung Nga Road - Chuen On Road - Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
Agence du transite:
AMS Public Transport Holdings Ltd
Information additionnelle:
This is a Green Minibus Route
Passengers can hail and ride the route.
Statistiques de l'itinéraire:
The length of the trip line №1: 3.59 km
arrêts: 9
The length of the trip line №2: 3.34 km
arrêts: 10
arrêts: Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus → Tai Po Nethersole Hospital
arrêts: Tai Po Nethersole Hospital → Tai Po Market Station Public Light Bus (Scheduled Service) Terminus
Commentaires :