Trajectory of the route on the map
Rynok "TTZ"
→
Avtovokzal "Chirchik"
Rynok "TTZ" → Avtovokzal "Chirchik"
Avtovokzal "Chirchik" → Rynok "TTZ"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "TTZ" → Avtovokzal "Chirchik"
Avtovokzal "Chirchik" → Rynok "TTZ"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:45 - 22:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 571 (Tashkent - Chirchik)
Itinerary:
ulitsa Gul'sanam - ulitsa Yuzrabot - ulitsa Alishera Navoi (Kibray) - ulitsa Sokhibkor (Uymavut) - ulitsa Kangli (Chirchik) - ulitsa Alishera Navoi (Chirchik) - ulitsa Istirokhat Bogi (Chirchik)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 23.99 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №2: 24.08 km
Stops: 20
Direction: Rynok "TTZ" → Avtovokzal "Chirchik"
Direction: Avtovokzal "Chirchik" → Rynok "TTZ"
Comments :