Trajectory of the route on the map
ZhDV "Samara"
→
Bezymyanskiy rynok
ZhDV "Samara" → Bezymyanskiy rynok
Bezymyanskiy rynok → ZhDV "Samara"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
ZhDV "Samara" → Bezymyanskiy rynok
Bezymyanskiy rynok → ZhDV "Samara"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 22:00 every 33 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 20
Itinerary:
Komsomol'skaya ploshchad' - Sportivnaya ulitsa (obratno: ulitsa Agibalova) - Kommunisticheskaya ulitsa - Moskovskoe shosse - ulitsa XX-go Parts″ezda - ulitsa Stara-Zagora - prospekt Kirova - odnostoronnee kol'tso: ulitsa Pobedy - ulitsa Kalinina - Vol'skaya ulitsa
Operator:
Trolleybusnoe depo № 1 "MP TTU"
Additional Information:
Obedennyy otstoy i otmetka u dispetchera (kazhdyy reys v napravlenii ZhD vokzala) osushchestvlyaetsya na k/st №17 "Gubernskiy rynok"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.09 km
Stops: 29
Trip distance №2: 15.34 km
Stops: 28
Direction: ZhDV "Samara" → Bezymyanskiy rynok
Direction: Bezymyanskiy rynok → ZhDV "Samara"
Comments :