Trajectory of the route on the map
Tsentral'nyy rynok
→
s/t "Druzhba"
(cherez selo Nesvetay)
Tsentral'nyy rynok →
s/t "Druzhba" (cherez selo Nesvetay)
Tsentral'nyy rynok → s/t "Druzhba"
s/t "Druzhba" → Tsentral'nyy rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tsentral'nyy rynok → s/t "Druzhba" (cherez selo Nesvetay)
Tsentral'nyy rynok → s/t "Druzhba"
See more trips
s/t "Druzhba" → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Operating Dates and Days
Mo
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00, 09:40, 14:30, 17:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 105 (Rostov-na-Donu - s/t "Druzhba")
Itinerary:
Rostov-na-Donu (ulitsa Zapadnyy Razvorot - pereulok Ostrovskogo (tuda) - Moskovskaya ulitsa (tuda) - Budennovskiy prospekt - Tselinogradskaya ulitsa (tuda) - Stadionnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Sheboldaeva - ulitsa Larina (tuda) - ulitsa Nemirovicha-Danchenko (tuda) - ulitsa Sheboldaeva - ulitsa Vavilova - Sosnovaya ulitsa) - s/t "Fakel" - s/t "Medik" - Leninakan (Torgovyy prospekt) - Krasnyy Krym - 15-y kilometr- s/t "Podnyataya Tselina" - s/t "Druzhba"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 34.91 km
Stops: 27
Trip distance №2: 30.35 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №3: 29.11 km
Stops: 19
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → s/t "Druzhba"
Tsentral'nyy rynok Bol'shaya Sadovaya ulitsa Ulitsa Maksima Gor'kogo Komsomol'skaya ploshchad' Ulitsa Sheboldaeva Ulitsa Larina/RGUPS Ploshchad' 2-y Pyatiletki Ilovayskaya ulitsa Neklinovskaya ulitsa Dragunskaya ulitsa s/t "Fakel" s/t "Medik" khutor Leninakan, Magazin "Mayak" khutor Krasnyy Krym 15-y kilometr 17-y kilometr Sady "Zdorov'e", 5-ya ulitsa Sady "Zdorov'e", 11-ya ulitsa Sady "Zdorov'e", 18-ya ulitsa Sady "Zdorov'e", 24-ya ulitsa s. Nesvetay Sady "Zdorov'e", 24-ya ulitsa Sady "Zdorov'e", 18-ya ulitsa Sady "Zdorov'e", 11-ya ulitsa Sady "Zdorov'e", 5-ya ulitsa s/t "Druzhba", Vorota s/t "Druzhba" Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → s/t "Druzhba"
Comments :