Trajectory of the route on the map
Taїrovs'kiy tsvintar
→
pl. Starosіnna
Taїrovs'kiy tsvintar → pl. Starosіnna
pl. Starosіnna → Taїrovs'kiy tsvintar
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Taїrovs'kiy tsvintar → pl. Starosіnna
pl. Starosіnna → Taїrovs'kiy tsvintar
Type & Route Name:
Bus 162
Itinerary:
pr. Akademika Glushko - pr. Svobody - pr. Akademika Glushko - pr. Svobody - ulitsa Akademika Koroleva - pr. Svobody - ulitsa 25y Chapaevskoy divizii - pr. Svobody - ulitsa Kosmonavtov - pr. Svobody - Lyustdorfskaya dor. - ulitsa Vodoprovodnaya - ulitsa Starosennaya
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.91 km
Stops: 24
Trip distance №2: 11.93 km
Stops: 30
Direction: Taїrovs'kiy tsvintar → pl. Starosіnna
Direction: pl. Starosіnna → Taїrovs'kiy tsvintar
Comments :