Trajectory of the route on the map
Norrtälje busstation
→
Norrtälje busstation
Norrtälje busstation → Norrtälje busstation
Norrtälje busstation → Norrtälje busstation
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Norrtälje busstation → Norrtälje busstation
Norrtälje busstation → Norrtälje busstation
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
08:44
Type & Route Name:
Bus 653 (Norrtälje - Lohärad)
Itinerary:
Baldersgatan - Estunavägen - Malstarakan - Malstavägen - Sundstavägen - AB 1136.01 - Lohäradsvägen - Kristineholmsvägen - Smedsborgsvägen (back: Lohäradsvägen - Kristineholmsvägen - Smedsborgsvägen - Lohäradsvägen) - Lohäradsvägen - Finstavägen - Gamla Norrtäljevägen - Lännavägen - Lännaby - Lännavägen - Södra Kustvägen - Stockholmsvägen - Baldersgatan
Operator:
Storstockholms Lokaltrafik & UL
Additional Information:
Circular route.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 52.35 km
Stops: 75
Trip distance №2: 52.48 km
Stops: 74
Direction: Norrtälje busstation → Norrtälje busstation
Direction: Norrtälje busstation → Norrtälje busstation
Comments :