Trajectory of the route on the map
Luga, Avtovokzal
→
Priozernyy-2
Luga, Avtovokzal → Priozernyy-2
Priozernyy-2 → Vokzal
Luga, Avtovokzal → Priozernyy-2
Priozernyy-2 → Vokzal
Luga, Avtovokzal → Tukhovezhi
Tukhovezhi → Vokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Luga, Avtovokzal → Priozernyy-2
Priozernyy-2 → Vokzal
See more trips
Luga, Avtovokzal → Priozernyy-2
Priozernyy-2 → Vokzal
Luga, Avtovokzal → Tukhovezhi
Tukhovezhi → Vokzal
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 11.09 To 24.06
Schedule
08:00, 10:40
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
From 11.09 To 24.09
Schedule
10:40
Type & Route Name:
Bus 142a (Luga - Priozernyy)
Itinerary:
Luga (Malaya Inzhenernaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tosi Petrovoy - prospekt Uritskogo - pereulok Tolmacheva - Komsomol'skiy prospekt (obratno: Komsomol'skiy prospekt - prospekt Kirova - Leningradskaya ulitsa - Malaya Inzhenernaya ulitsa)) - Zaklin'e - Smeshino - Turovo - Merevo - Betkovo - Zaplot'e - Kolentsevo - Sokol'niki - Vasil'kovichi - Oredezh (ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Pushkina - ulitsa Sazanova) - Borshchovo - Butkovo - Nadbel'e - Morovino - (zaezd: Yam-Tesovo) - Zaslukhov'e - Pristan' - Berezhok - Zapol'e - Priozernyy
Luga (Malaya Inzhenernaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tosi Petrovoy - prospekt Uritskogo - pereulok Tolmacheva - Komsomol'skiy prospekt (obratno: Komsomol'skiy prospekt - prospekt Kirova - Leningradskaya ulitsa - Malaya Inzhenernaya ulitsa)) - Zaklin'e - Smeshino - Turovo - Merevo - Betkovo - (zaezd: SNT Migistral') - Zaplot'e - Kolentsevo - Sokol'niki - Vasil'kovichi - Oredezh (ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Pushkina - ulitsa Sazanova) - Borshchovo - Butkovo - Nadbel'e - Morovino - (zaezd: Yam-Tesovo) - Zaslukhov'e - Pristan' - Berezhok - Zapol'e - Priozernyy
Luga (Malaya Inzhenernaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tosi Petrovoy - prospekt Uritskogo - pereulok Tolmacheva - Komsomol'skiy prospekt (obratno: Komsomol'skiy prospekt - prospekt Kirova - Leningradskaya ulitsa - Malaya Inzhenernaya ulitsa)) - Zaklin'e - Smeshino - Turovo - Merevo - Betkovo - Zaplot'e - Kolentsevo - Sokol'niki - Vasil'kovichi - Oredezh (ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Pushkina - ulitsa Sazanova) - Borshchovo - Butkovo - Nadbel'e - Morovino - (zaezd: Yam-Tesovo) - Zaslukhov'e - Pristan' - Berezhok - Vyazhishchi - Savlovo -
Voloskovo - Lyubishche - Zamost'e - Novoe Berezno - Tukhovezhi
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 59.31 km
Stops: 36
Trip distance №2: 59.6 km
Stops: 37
Trip distance №3: 61.51 km
Stops: 37
Trip distance №4: 61.86 km
Stops: 38
Trip distance №5: 70.79 km
Stops: 43
Trip distance №6: 71.08 km
Stops: 44
Direction: Luga, Avtovokzal → Priozernyy-2
Direction: Priozernyy-2 → Vokzal
Comments :