Trajectory of the route on the map
Terminal Los Ficus
→
Santa Rosa
Terminal Los Ficus → Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa → Terminal Los Ficus
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Terminal Los Ficus → Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa → Terminal Los Ficus
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus ECR23
Itinerary:
Hacia Ate:
Calle Los Ficus - Calle La Planicie - Calle Los Ficus - Calle Las Palmeras - Calle Virgen del Carmen - Calle Los Olivos - Calle Bernard de Balaguer - Calle Cusipata - Calle Principal - Avenida 24 de Diciembre - Avenida Carapongo - Calle Cora Cora - Avenida Ramiro Prialé - Avenida Cajamarquilla (LM-114) - Avenida Las Torres (PE-22) - Carretera Central (PE-22) - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón.
Hacia Lurigancho/Chosica:
Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Carretera Central (PE-22) - Calle Virgen de Cocharcas (PE-22) - Avenida Las Torres (PE-22) - Calle Cora Cora - Avenida Carapongo - Avenida 24 de Diciembre - Calle Principal - Calle Cusipata - Calle Bernard de Balaguer - Calle Los Olivos - Calle Virgen del Carmen - Calle Las Palmeras - Calle Los Ficus - Calle La Planicie - Calle Los Ficus.
Operator:
Empresa de Transporte Importaciones y Servicios H-2 S.A.C.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transporte Importaciones y Servicios H-2 S.A.C.
Ruta ECR23 (Lurigancho/Chosica - Ate)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.07 km
Stops: 48
Trip distance №2: 22.23 km
Stops: 48
Direction: Terminal Los Ficus → Santa Rosa
Direction: Santa Rosa → Terminal Los Ficus
Comments :