Trajectory of the route on the map
Paradero 8
→
La Grevillea
Paradero 8 → La Grevillea
La Grevillea → Paradero 8
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Paradero 8 → La Grevillea
La Grevillea → Paradero 8
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 3 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 151
Itinerary:
》Sentido La Grevillea (Benavides):
Avenida Lima - Avenida Atocongo - Avenida 26 de Noviembre - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida Defensores de Lima.
》Sentido Paradero 8 (José Gálvez):
Avenida Defensores de Lima - Avenida Nicolás de Piérola - Avenida 26 de Noviembre - Avenida Atocongo - Avenida Lima.
Operator:
ATU | Perú Bus Internacional S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio alimentador del Corredor Amarillo.
Medio pasaje: S/ 1.00.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 15.65 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 15.54 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Paradero 8 → La Grevillea
Direction: La Grevillea → Paradero 8
Comments :