Trajectory of the route on the map
Institución Educativa El Amauta
→
Óvalo Monitor
Institución Educativa El Amauta → Óvalo Monitor
Óvalo Monitor → Institución Educativa El Amauta
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Institución Educativa El Amauta → Óvalo Monitor
Óvalo Monitor → Institución Educativa El Amauta
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:00 every 4 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 4621
Itinerary:
Hacia La Molina:
Avenida Esperanza - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Calle El Trabajo - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida Huarochirí - Avenida de los Constructores - Avenida La Molina - Avenida Javier Prado Este.
Hacia Ate:
Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida La Molina - Avenida de los Constructores - Avenida Huarochirí - Avenida Separadora Industrial - Avenida Nicolás de Ayllón - Calle El Triunfo - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Esperanza.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Rápido Musa S.A.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.83 km
Stops: 32
Trip distance №2: 13.75 km
Stops: 32
Direction: Institución Educativa El Amauta → Óvalo Monitor
Direction: Óvalo Monitor → Institución Educativa El Amauta
Comments :