Trajectory of the route on the map
Primax Bayóvar
→
Benjamín Franklin
Primax Bayóvar → Benjamín Franklin
Benjamín Franklin → Primax Bayóvar
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Primax Bayóvar → Benjamín Franklin
Benjamín Franklin → Primax Bayóvar
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 5 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 3405
Itinerary:
Hacia Ate:
Avenida Héroes del Cenepa - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Avenida Lima - Avenida Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Avenida Abancay - Avenida Manco Cápac - Jirón Italia - Jirón Javier de Luna Pizarro - Avenida México - Avenida Aviación - Avenida San Juan - Avenida Agustín de la Rosa Toro - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Mariscal Domingo Nieto - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Santa Rosa.
Hacia San Juan de Lurigancho:
Avenida Santa Rosa - Avenida Los Quechuas - Avenida Las Torres - Avenida Mariscal Domingo Nieto - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Agustín de la Rosa Toro - Avenida San Juan - Avenida Aviación - Avenida México - Avenida Manco Cápac - Avenida Abancay - Avenida 9 de Octubre - Avenida Próceres de la Independencia - Avenida Lima - Avenida Las Flores de Primavera - Avenida Canto Grande - Avenida José Carlos Mariátegui - Avenida Héroes del Cenepa.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Las Águilas 75 S.A.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Las Águilas 75 S.A. (ETLA75SA)
Ruta 3405 (San Juan de Lurigancho - Ate)
Seudónimo: La 75A
Códigos Anteriores: C75M - OO08 - EO01 - 5302 - 3514 - 8518 - 4514
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad del Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 27.61 km
Stops: 72
Trip distance №2: 27.75 km
Stops: 73
Direction: Primax Bayóvar → Benjamín Franklin
Direction: Benjamín Franklin → Primax Bayóvar
Comments :