Trajectory of the route on the map
Surge → La Paz
La Paz → Surge
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Surge → La Paz
La Paz → Surge
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 22:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus ECR02
Itinerary:
Hacia San Miguel:
Avenida Los Virreyes - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Los Frutales - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Circunvalación - Avenida Canadá - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida General César Canevaro - Avenida Guillermo Prescott - Avenida Salaverry - Calle Daniel Olaechea - Jirón Huiracocha - Avenida Gregorio Escobedo - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Brasil - Jirón Grau - Avenida Tacna - Calle José La Mar - Avenida Federico Gallese - Avenida La Paz - Calle Miguel de Echenique.
Hacia Santa Anita:
Calle Miguel de Echenique - Avenida La Paz - Calle Uno - Avenida Costanera - Jirón Independencia - Avenida Lima - Jirón José de San Martín - Jirón Francisco Bolognesi - Jirón Libertad - Jirón Junín - Avenida Brasil - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida Gregorio Escobedo - Jirón Huiracocha - Avenida Salaverry - Avenida General César Canevaro - Avenida José Pardo de Zela - Avenida Canadá - Avenida Circunvalación - Intercambio Vial Trébol de Javier Prado - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Los Frutales - Avenida Nicolás Ayllón - Avenida Los Ruiseñores - Avenida Los Chancas de Andahuaylas - Avenida Los Virreyes.
Operator:
San Felipe Express S.A.
Additional Information:
San Felipe Express S.A.
Ruta ECR02 (Santa Anita - San Miguel)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano (GTU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 26.53 km
Stops: 74
Trip distance №2: 27.0 km
Stops: 75
Direction: Surge → La Paz
Direction: La Paz → Surge
Comments :