Trajectory of the route on the map
Río Surco
→
Estadio Nazareno
Río Surco → Estadio Nazareno
Estadio Nazareno → Río Surco
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Río Surco → Estadio Nazareno
Estadio Nazareno → Río Surco
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 7703
Itinerary:
Hacia San Juan de Miraflores:
Jirón Virgen de Guadalupe - Calle S/N - Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres - Avenida Alameda Sur - Prolongación Avenida Huaylas - Avenida de La Guardia Civil - Avenida Alipio Ponce Vázquez - Avenida Ramón Vargas Machuca - Avenida San Juan - Calle Nazareth - Calle Camino Real - Calle Nazareth - Calle Filadelfia.
Hacia Chorrillos:
Calle Filadelfia - Calle Nazareth - Calle Camino Real - Calle Nazareth - Avenida San Juan - Avenida Ramón Vargas Machuca - Avenida Alipio Ponce Vázquez - Avenida de La Guardia Civil - Prolongación Avenida Huaylas - Avenida Alameda Sur - Calle Andrés Avelino Cáceres - Calle S/N - Jirón Virgen de Guadalupe.
Operator:
Preferencial San Juanito S.A.C.
Additional Information:
Preferencial San Juanito S.A.C.
Ruta 7702 (San Juan de Miraflores - Chorrillos)
Seudónimo: La 14
Código Anterior: SCR14B
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Metropolitana de Lima (MML) y la Autoridad de Transporte Urbano (ATU).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 14.66 km
Stops: 40
Trip distance №2: 14.58 km
Stops: 40
Direction: Río Surco → Estadio Nazareno
Direction: Estadio Nazareno → Río Surco
Comments :