Trajectory of the route on the map
Sadama tänav
→
Balti jaam
Sadama tänav → Balti jaam
Keila kirik → Sadama tänav
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Sadama tänav → Balti jaam
Keila kirik → Sadama tänav
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 136 (Paldiski - Tallinn)
Itinerary:
Paldiski - Paldiski II - Paldiski III - Laoküla - Madise - Jahukundru - Karilepa - Liisküla - Kasepere - Padise - Padise - Kasepere - Rummu - Ämari - Murrangu - Vasalemma - Viigardi - Maeru - Luuri - Lehola - Kulna - Pusuvälja - Rõõmu kaubamaja - Männiku - Jaama - Keskväljak - Apteek - Künka - Tutermaa - Pihuoja - Vääna-Posti - Pühaküla - Hüüru - Harku - Bioloogia - Uuemäe - Paemurd - Järvekalda - Järveotsa tee - Sõudebaasi - Haabersti - Looga - Humala - Pirni - Lille - Balti jaam
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 63.71 km
Stops: 46
Trip distance №2: 37.49 km
Stops: 25
Direction: Sadama tänav → Balti jaam
Direction: Keila kirik → Sadama tänav
Comments :