Trajectory of the route on the map
Ủy ban Tân Phú
→
Cressent mall
Ủy ban Tân Phú → Cressent mall
Cressent mall → Ủy ban Tân Phú
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ủy ban Tân Phú → Cressent mall
Cressent mall → Ủy ban Tân Phú
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
08:15, 09:15, 10:15, 11:15, 12:15, 13:15, 14:15, 15:15, 16:15, 17:15, 18:15, 19:15, 20:15, 21:15
Itinerary:
Đi đến Cresent Mall:
Tân Phú - Trần Văn Trà - Nguyễn Lương Bằng - Đường 19 - Đường G (Nam) - Đường 23 - Nguyễn Lương Bằng - Đường 20 - Phố Tiểu Nam - Đường 17 - Nguyễn Lương Bằng - Tân Trào - Đường B (Bắc) - Hoàng Văn Thái
Đi đến Riverside Resident:
Hoàng Văn Thái - Đường B (Bắc) - Tân Trào - Nguyễn Lương Bằng - Đường 19 - Đường G (Nam) - Đường 23 - Nguyễn Lương Bằng - Trần Văn Trà - Tân Phú
Operator:
Công ty TNHH quản lý và kinh doanh bất động sản Phố Cảnh
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.78 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 5.63 km
Stops: 16
Direction: Ủy ban Tân Phú → Cressent mall
Direction: Cressent mall → Ủy ban Tân Phú
Comments :