Trajectory of the route on the map
Traktovaya ulitsa
→
Bayat
Traktovaya ulitsa → Bayat
Bayat → Traktovaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:52 - 22:04 every 23 min
Itinerary:
Kommunisticheskiy prospekt - ulitsa Chaptynova - ulitsa Chkalova
Operator:
Gorno-Altayskiy gorodskoy soyuz individual'nykh avtopredprinimateley
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.88 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №2: 7.8 km
Stops: 15
Direction: Traktovaya ulitsa → Bayat
Direction: Bayat → Traktovaya ulitsa
Comments :