Trajectory of the route on the map
Varshavskiy vokzal
→
Stantsiya Taytsy
Varshavskiy vokzal → Stantsiya Taytsy
Stantsiya Taytsy → Varshavskiy vokzal
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Varshavskiy vokzal → Stantsiya Taytsy
Stantsiya Taytsy → Varshavskiy vokzal
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:55, 10:10, 12:40, 14:40, 16:55, 19:10, 21:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 537 (Gatchina - Taytsy)
Itinerary:
Gatchina (Ploshchad' Varshavskogo vokzala - ulitsa Karla Marksa - ulitsa Dostoevskogo - Krasnaya ulitsa - (obratno: prospekt 25 Oktyabrya - ulitsa Chkalova) - ulitsa Chkalova - prospekt 25 Oktyabrya - Kievskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Grigorina - ploshchad' Baltiyskogo vokzala - alleya Imperatora Pavla I - Krasnoarmeyskiy prospekt - Sokolovskoe shosse - Sokkolovo - Bol'shoe Reyzino (Zvezdnaya ulitsa) - Myza-Ivanovka (Shosseynaya ulitsa) - Pudost' (ulitsa Polovinkinoy) - Yulya-Purskaya - Alapurskaya - (zaezd: Ivanovka) - Pokizen-Purskaya - Istinka - Tikhvinka - Taytsy (Pesochnaya ulitsa)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 25.83 km
Stops: 26
Trip distance №2: 25.63 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Varshavskiy vokzal → Stantsiya Taytsy
Direction: Stantsiya Taytsy → Varshavskiy vokzal
Comments :