Trajectory of the route on the map
Drzewica, D.A.
→
Łódź, Kaliska D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Drzewica, D.A. → Łódź, Kaliska D.A.
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
13:10
Type & Route Name:
Bus Drzewica - Łódź
Itinerary:
Drzewica - Jelnia - Krzczonów - Wólka Karwicka-Kolonia - Wygnanów - Zameczek - Sołek - Bielowice - Dzielna - Opoczno - Kliny - Grążowice - Prymusowa Wola - Owadów - Kozenin - Sepno-Radonia - Stok - Jawor - Mniszków - Radonia - Stoczki - Strzelce - Sulejów - Przygłów - Uszczyn - Piotrków Trybunalski - Srock - Głuchów - Kruszów - Tuszyn - Rzgów - Łódź
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 115.1 km
Stops: 56
Direction: Drzewica, D.A. → Łódź, Kaliska D.A.
Drzewica, D.A. Drzewica, Kolejowa Jelnia Krzczonów Wólka Karwicka Kolonia Wygnanów Zameczek III Bielowce, Zapowiedź Bielowce, szkoła Biełowice Dzielna I Dzielna II Opoczno, Kolberga - obwodnica Opoczno, Kolberga - park Opoczno, Perzyńskiego Opoczno, Biernackiego 15 Opoczno, Westerplatte / Partyzantów Opoczno, Kossaka / Pileckiego Opoczno, D.A. Opoczno, Piotrkowska / Dworcowa Opoczno, Leśna / Przemysłowa Opoczno, Piotrkowska ZPC-3 Kliny Grążowice Prymusowa Wola Prymusowa Wola, poczta Owadów Kozenin Sepno Stok Jawor Kolonia Jawor Mniszków, GS Mniszków Radonia Radonia, sklep Stoczki, skrz. Strzelce Sulejów, Dworcowa Sulejów, Piotrkowska D.K. Przygłów Uszczyn Piotrków Tryb., Sulejowska / Włókiennicza Piotrków Tryb., Sulejowska / Wyzwolenia Piotrków Tryb., Kopernika - Pl. Niepodległości Roweckiego Piotrków Tryb., Łódzka / Dasżówka Srock Głuchów Kruszów Tuszyn, Jana Pawła / Poprzeczna Tuszyn, Jana Pawła II / Lelewela pl. 500-lecia(Rzgów) (3321) Rzgowska - Paradna (0998) Paderewskiego - Rzgowska (0714) Łódź, Kaliska D.A. Comments :