Trajectory of the route on the map
Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A.
→
Olsztyn, D.A.
Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A. → Olsztyn, D.A.
Olsztyn, D.A. → Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A. → Olsztyn, D.A.
Olsztyn, D.A. → Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A.
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
09:00, 12:00
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
12:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus Golub Dobrzyń - Olsztyn (przez Wrocki)
Itinerary:
Golub-Dobrzyń - Handlowy Młyn - Nowy Młyn - Mokry Las - Hamer - Wrocki - Cieszyny - Pusta Dąbrówka - Wymokłe - Słoszewy - Małki - Niewierz - Budy - Szabda - Brodnica - Tama Brodzka - Jajkowo - Wielki Głęboczek - Brzozie Lubawskie - Nielbark - Kurzętnik - Nowe Miasto Lubawskie - Bratian - Rakowice - Sampława - Lubawa - Byszwałd - Rożental - Lipowo - Bałcyny - Smykówko - Ostróda - Stare Jabłonki - Rapaty - Gietrzwałd - Olsztyn
Operator:
KPTS Włocławek o/Brodnica
Additional Information:
Linia przyspieszona.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 154.56 km
Stops: 52
Trip distance №2: 153.94 km
Stops: 49
Direction: Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A. → Olsztyn, D.A.
Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A. Golub-Dobrzyń, Piłsudskiego Golub-Dobrzyń, Hallera Golub-Dobrzyń, Brodnicka Handlowy Młyn Mokry Las Hamer Wrocki II Wrocki III Cieszyny Pląchoty Pusta Dąbrówka Wymokłe Małki Niewierz I Niewierz II Budy Szabda Brodnica, Sądowa Brodnica, D.A. Brodnica, Kolejowa Brodnica, Sikorskiego Tama Brodzka Jajkowo Wielki Głęboczek II Brzezie Lubawskie Nielbark Kurzętnik, Sienkiewicza I Kurzętnik, Sienkiewicza II Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Mickiewicza Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, D.A. Bratian I Rakowice Sampława Lubawa, Pl. 700-lecia Rożental Lipowo Bałcyny Smykówko Ostróda, 11 Listopada / Jaracza Ostróda, D.A. Ostróda, Grunwaldzka I Stare Jabłonki Rapaty Gietrzwałd Olsztyn, Kłosowa / Owocowa Olsztyn, Armii Krajowej / Jagiellończyka Olsztyn, Straż Pożarna nr 01 Olsztyn, Dworcowa / Tesco Dworcowa, Przychodnia Olsztyn, D.A. Direction: Olsztyn, D.A. → Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A.
Olsztyn, D.A. Olsztyn, Szpital Dziecięcy Olsztyn, Plac Roosevelta Gietrzwałd Rapaty Stare Jabłonki Ostróda, Grunwaldzka I Ostróda, Czarnieckiego Ostróda, D.A. Ostróda, 11 Listopada / Jaracza Smykówko Bałcyny Lipowo Rożental Byszwałd Lubawa, Pl. 700-lecia Sampława Rakowice Bratian I Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, D.A. Nowe Miasto Lubawskie, Jagiellońska Kurzętnik, Sienkiewicza II Kurzętnik, Sienkiewicza I Nielbark Brzezie Lubawskie Wielki Głęboczek II Jajkowo Tama Brodzka Brodnica, Sikorskiego Brodnica, Kolejowa Brodnica, D.A. Szabda Budy Niewierz II Niewierz I Małki Wymokłe Pusta Dąbrówka Pląchoty Cieszyny Wrocki III Wrocki II Hamer Mokry Las Handlowy Młyn Golub-Dobrzyń, Brodnicka Golub-Dobrzyń, Hallera Golub-Dobrzyń, Piłsudskiego Golub-Dobrzyń, D.A. Comments :