Trajectory of the route on the map
Blansko, Písečná, penzion
→
Blansko, Okružní
Blansko, Písečná, penzion → Blansko, Okružní
Blansko, Okružní → Blansko, Písečná, penzion
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Blansko, Písečná, penzion → Blansko, Okružní
Blansko, Okružní → Blansko, Písečná, penzion
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:30 - 22:30 every 60 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:30 - 18:30 every 60 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 221
Itinerary:
Sušilova - Nádražní - Masarykova - 9. května - Leoše Janáčka - Sadová - náměstí Republiky - náměstí Svobody - Bezručova - Okružní
Additional Information:
supermarket Albert:
M-F: 8:30 am - 6:30 pm
weekends: 7:30 am - 11:30 am
Kaufland:
M-F: 8:30 am - 7 pm
All weekend buses serve Kaufland.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.15 km
Stops: 12
Trip distance №2: 6.55 km
Stops: 13
Direction: Blansko, Písečná, penzion → Blansko, Okružní
Blansko, Písečná, penzion Blansko, Písečná Blansko, supermarket Albert Blansko, autobusové nádraží (1) Blansko, pošta Blansko, náměstí Míru Blansko, poliklinika Blansko, Seifertova Blansko, Kaufland Blansko, Bezručova Blansko, Zborovce Blansko, Okružní Direction: Blansko, Okružní → Blansko, Písečná, penzion
Blansko, Okružní Blansko, Zborovce Blansko, Bezručova Blansko, Kaufland Blansko, náměstí Svobody Blansko, náměstí Republiky Blansko, poliklinika Blansko, náměstí Míru Blansko, pošta Blansko, autobusové nádraží (1) Blansko, supermarket Albert Blansko, Písečná, hotel Probe Blansko, Písečná, penzion Comments :