Trajectory of the route on the map
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
→
Avtostantsiya "Esik"
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → Avtostantsiya "Esik"
Avtostantsiya "Esik" → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → Avtostantsiya "Esik"
Avtostantsiya "Esik" → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
Type & Route Name:
Bus 351 (Almaty - Esik)
Itinerary:
ulitsa Tikildieva - Alleya Altyn Adam - Kul'dzhinskiy trakt - ulitsa Khaliulina - ulitsa Tatibekova - Zhetysuskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Kolpakovskogo
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 51.47 km
Stops: 24
Trip distance №2: 51.42 km
Stops: 24
Direction: Avtovokzal "Sayakhat". → Avtostantsiya "Esik"
Direction: Avtostantsiya "Esik" → Avtovokzal "Sayakhat".
Comments :