Trajectory of the route on the map
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal "Almaty-1"
→
KazTsIK.
Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal "Almaty-1" → KazTsIK.
KazTsIK. → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal "Almaty-1"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:34 - 21:12 every 13 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 403 (Almaty - Kaztsik)
Itinerary:
ulitsa Osipenko - ulitsa Erzhanova (Obratno: ulitsa Erzhanova - ulitsa Sholokhova - ulitsa Rikhrda Zorge) - ulitsa Zhansugurova - Burundayskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Berezhinskogo - ulitsa Abylay khana - ulitsa Alatau - ulitsa Seydalieva - ulitsa Tasybekova - ulitsa Nurpeisova
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 16.1 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 16.94 km
Stops: 26
Direction: Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal "Almaty-1" → KazTsIK.
Direction: KazTsIK. → Zheleznodorozhnyy vokzal "Almaty-1"
Comments :