Reiseroute:
Richmond Terrace - Lafayette Avenue - Henderson Avenue - Bement Avenue - Cary Avenue - Post Avenue - Port Richmond Avenue - Walker Street - Morningstar Road - Richmond Avenue - Ring Road - Platinum Avenue - Richmond Avenue - Yukon Avenue (backward: Yukon Avenue - Forest Hill Road - Independence Avenue - Richmond Avenue)
Zusätzliche Informationen:
Supplemental service is provided on school days between 7:10 AM – 7:38 AM and between 1:35 PM – 4:12 PM.
From 04:51pm to 06:46pm weekdays, service from St. George terminates at Jewett Avenue.
On school days, additional service runs Nicolas/Charles Avenues at 01:22pm & 02:07pm to Staten Island Mall; from Clinton Avenue at 02:35pm to Staten Island Mall or St. George Ferry; from Marsh Avenue at 03:20pm to St. George Ferry.