Bewegungsbahn der Route auf der Karte
澳門大學總站 Universidade de Macau / Terminal
→
Avenida 1° de Maio / Kwong WA
澳門大學總站 Universidade de Macau / Terminal → Avenida 1° de Maio / Kwong WA
Avenida 1° de Maio / Kwong WA → 澳門大學總站 Universidade de Macau / Terminal
See route stops on the map
CloseService-Richtungen
澳門大學總站 Universidade de Macau / Terminal → Avenida 1° de Maio / Kwong WA
Avenida 1° de Maio / Kwong WA → 澳門大學總站 Universidade de Macau / Terminal
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
00:10 - 20:00 every 12 min
Art und Routennummer:
Bus 73
Fahrpreis:
Cash: MOP 6 Macau pass Normal: MOP 3 Macau pass students: MOP 1.5 Macau pass elderly/ disabled person : MOP 0 MOP$
Reiseroute:
73 Universidade de Macau Areia Preta
Universidade de Macau / Edifício Administrativo da Universidade de Macau / Norte da Universidade / Avenida da Universidade / Residência de E. de Pós-Graduação / Broadway / Praça Ferreira Amaral / La Marina / Centro de Saude da Areia Preta / Kwong Wa / Galaxy Hotal / Sala de Aulas:Edifício Central / Aula Magna da Universidade de Macau / Complexo Desportivo
73 澳門大學 << >>黑沙環
澳門大學開出:
澳大 / 行政樓 / 大學北 / 大學大馬路 / 研究生宿舍 / 百老匯 / 亞馬喇前地 / 海上居 / 黑沙環衛生中心 / 廣華 / 澳門銀河酒店 / 中央教學樓 / 大學大會堂 / 綜合體育館
Verkehrsunternehmen:
澳門公共汽車股份有限公司 Sociedade de Transportes Colectivos de Macau, S.A
Zusätzliche Informationen:
-
Statistiken der Route:
The length of the trip line №1: 17.53 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 14
The length of the trip line №2: 16.9 km
Anzahl der Haltestelen: 12
Haltestellen: 澳門大學總站 Universidade de Macau / Terminal → Avenida 1° de Maio / Kwong WA
Haltestellen: Avenida 1° de Maio / Kwong WA → 澳門大學總站 Universidade de Macau / Terminal
Kommentare :