مسار الطريق على الخريطة
High Street (Stop C)
→
Bus Station
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
High Street (Stop C) → Bus Station
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
07:03, 08:03
نوع وعدد النقل:
حافلة X103 (High Wycombe - Watford)
يمر على الشوارع:
Watford - Holywell - Croxley Green - Rikmansworth - Loudwater - Little Chalfont - Amersham - Coleshill - Beaconsfield Old Town - Holtspur - Wycombe Marsh - High Wycombe
وكالة العبور:
Carousel Buses
إحصاءات الطريق:
The length of the trip line №1: 39.5 كم
مناطق التوقف: 76
مناطق التوقف: High Street (Stop C) → Bus Station
تعليقات: :